Menu Close
Search
Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type

Hotel Package | China | Qingyuan | Buddha Gang County | Sen Bola Spa Resort | 1 night

Hotel Package | China | Qingyuan | Buddha Gang County | Sen Bola Spa Resort | 1 night

Shampoola Forest Hotel

Four-star Hotel Class 4

Yingde Kong Buddha Sen Bola Sen Bola wonderful world of spa resorts in an area of ​​800 acres,With "ancient forest wonderful trip" as a clue,Recreates the ancient forest of the wonderful landscape and tribal culture。Sen Bola original five-star hotel in clustertheme hotel,Has a variety of rooms 368 (sets),As well as eight different sizes of conference rooms,Jungle restaurant can accommodate 1,500 people dining。Volcano Spa features 78 hot spring pools,Nightly volcanic eruption of high-tech performance and put you into the distant tribes Sen Bola,Create a dreamy fairy-tale forest wonderland。Glacier Valley's first domestic high-end SPA spa SPA,The first to introduce "private" spa concept,To build China's fifth generationSPA SpaofflagshipBenchmarking。

Package From $ 518 per person

1

 

Sen Bola Spa Resort The free exercise of Package Details

  • room for two Stay 1late
  • Hotels breakfast buffet
  • Guests canUnlimitedVolcanic hot springs soaking。

Sen Bola Spa Resort Package Price

MoriNami拉 Onsen

Hotels

Room Typecheck in time
Monday to ThursdayFriday、Sundayon Saturday
Deluxe king bed room518568698
Deluxe Double Room518568698
Deluxe Honeymoon Round Bed Room548668728
Deluxe Executive Room638758818
Luxury Suite93810981118
Forest Inn Deluxe498618668
Forest Inn Luxury Suites818938998

The above is the price per person。Two persons packages from peers,2 person, one room。

Sen Bola Spa Resort photo

spa

2

5

3

4

6

 

7

Guest room

8

 

9

Hotel Information

Hotel address:Qingyuan, Guangdong Province. Buddha Gang (Beijing-Zhuhai ExpresswayFogang exit 4 km)
Region:China Guangdong
check in time:Two p.m.
check-out time:Noon

 

Travel Information:

Sen Bola Resort and Spa is locatedBeijing-Zhuhai ExpresswayFogang exit 4 km,Gongbei departure,Approximately 3.5 hours;

Society may provide charter services

 

Local tourist info:

Attractions nearby,Sen Bola wonderful world,Sen Bola valley glacier water

Local cuisine,Qingyuan Chicken black mane goose stuffed with escargot Takeyama kudzu ɳÌǽÛ

 

Precautions

  • Package does not have any changes or cancellations after a confirmed。
  • Hotels in response due to environmental activities,Guests must bring their own daily necessities。
  • Recommended by car or chartered to
  • At check-in,Guests must be at least 18 years of age and present a valid identity card or identity document。
  • At check-in,Hotels need to respect the tenant to pay a deposit or credit card imprint。
  • The hotel can not guarantee that all tenants can meet special housing requirements,Guests at the hotel front desk to confirm the time required to check-in;Most special housing requirements may require Attached costs。
  • There may be other aspects of the hotel with extra items。
  • Above marked price is for reference。Hotel reserves the right to change prices subject to availability or content packages,Without prior notice。The final transaction price and its contents will be subject to confirmation ORDER。
  • This package only online booking。
  • This package needs to a minimum 3Working days Before booking。

Good decision? Please complete the simple booking program it!

 

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Hotel Package | China | Qingyuan | Buddha Gang County | Sen Bola Spa Resort | 1 night”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1
Hello there! How can I help you
Hi! How can I help you
Powered by