Menu Close
Search
Generic filters
Exact matches only
Filter by Custom Post Type

Macau Car | Two brand Macao and China | Clearance vehicles | 650 onwards | 7 | 25 | 45 |

Macau Car | Two brand Macao and China | Clearance vehicles | 650 onwards | 7 | 25 | 45 |

Updated:July 16, 2018

price:From HKD650

 

Detail:

Settlement price of HK $ HKD7 people and vehicles one-way25 one-way car45 one-way car
ZhuhaiMacao<->Hengqin off650750900
Macao<->Zhuhai8001,3001,600
Macao<->Zhuhai Airport1,2002,0002,600
CantonMacao<->Guangzhou City2,2003,3004,800
Macao<->Guangzhou Airport2,1003,3004,800
ShenzhenMacao<->Shenzhen city2,8003,5005,200
Macao<->Shenzhen Airport2,2003,5005,200

Remark:

  • The above prices are subject to change,Without notice。(Applicants have been subject to this limit) 。
  • The order is canceled and does not accept changes。
  • The above pictures are for reference only (If)。

 

Macau car rental rates

Macau Car Rental Price List

Contacts

Bank account information

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Macau Car | Two brand Macao and China | Clearance vehicles | 650 onwards | 7 | 25 | 45 |”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

1
Hello there! How can I help you
Hi! How can I help you
Powered by